schriftlich nachweisbare

Schützenkönige

Des Schützenvereins Wiescherhöfen Lohauserholz

 

 

1892 Fritz Kleiböhmer

1894 Heinrich Schlüchterman

1895 Heinrich Niggemann

1896 Heinrich Lange

1897 Heinrich Sander

1898 Karl Binkhoff

1899 Heinrich Niggemann

1900 Wilhelm Rabe

1901 Fritz Gosewinkel

1902 Heinrich Kämper

1903 Heinrich Degelmann

1904 Fritz Pannewig

1905 Fritz Eichmann

1906 Wilhelm Brackelmann

1907 Ludwig Volkmann

1908 Karl Engelmann

1909 Fritz Westkämper

1910 Franz Klebs

1911 Gustav Düsterhöft

1912 Karl Gorholt

1913 Fritz Kixmöller

1914 Heinrich Westkämper

1920 Wilhelm Hempert

1921 Fritz Schlüchtermann

1922 August Binkhoff

1923 Emil Kellermann

1924 Wilhelm Schäper

1925 Fritz Böberg

1926 Heinrich Bußmann

1927 Emil Gosewinkel

1928 Adolf Wiggershaus

1929 Fritz Kämper

1930 Franz Düsterhöft

1931 Heinrich Degelmann

1934 Adolf Kosseck

1935 Hans Schäckermann

1936 Fritz Rabe

1937 Fritz Degelmann

1938 Berthold Hanekopf

1939 Wilhelm Stricker

1950 Wilfried Kaiser

1951 Franz Johannimloh jun.

1952 Fritz Kaiser

1953 Rudolf Schwan

1954 Heinrich Biermann

1955 Fritz Gosewinkel

1956 Karl-Heinz Kirchhoff

1957 Otto Kämper

1958 Fritz Hohaus

1959 Fritz Haselhoff

1960 Alfred Aßhoff jun.

1961 Gerd Schmitz

1962 Willi Camen

1963 Walter Plattfus

1964 Karl Gosewinkel

1965 Heinz Böckmann

1966 Heinz Bording

1967 Günter Averhage

1968 Günter Michlik

1969 Günter Pannig

1970 Karl-Heinz Averhage

1971 Alfred Schnittker

1972 Bruno Hesse sen.

1973 Edmund Kühler

1974 Dieter Gosewinkel

1975 Karl-Heinz Degelmann

1976 Dieter Dreihaus

1977 Caspar Förster

1978 Fritz Kixmöller jun.

1979 Horst Harkenbusch

1980 Georg Theek

1981 Theordor Uebing

1982 Hermann Gärthöffner

1983 Peter Karow

1984 Dieter Krimpmann

1985 G. Butschko (zurückgetreten)

1986 Helmut Brickmann jun.

1987 Hartmuth Rothe

1988 Manfred Redeker

1989 Gerd Schmitz

1990 Friedhelm Aßholt

1991 Peter Vaihinger

1992 Bruno Hesse jun.

1993 Achim Kost

1994 Reinhold Kracht

1995 Karl Oesterhaus

1996 Uwe Dreihaus

1997 Jürgen Krumme

1998 Wilhelm Hustadt

1999 Michael Redeker

2000 Bernd Einhaus

2001 Angelika Benner

2002 Toni May

2003 Thomas Kixmöller

2004 Frank Burmeister

2005 Oliver Bräuer

2006 Monik Madesta

2007 Klaus-Dieter Kamann

2008 Michael Markworth

2009 Bernd Hebecker

2010 Jens Ritterhoff

2011 Jörg Hermannspann

2012 Uwe Dreihaus

2013 Waltraud Kramer

2014 Michael Turwitt

2015 Dirk Blohm

2016 Thorsten Müller

2017 Dominik Nitsch

2018 Heike Gilles

2019 Rrainer Franke

2020

2021

2022

2023

2024

2025

2026

2027

2028

2029

2030

2031

2032

2033

2034

2035

2036

2037

2038